Leadership


Malik Muhammad Azam
Jun 2019 - Till Date
   

Malik Muhammad Suleman Mangla
Mar 2011 - Mar 2019

Secretary SW and BM (Additional Charge)
Apr 2011 - Mar 2013
   

Justice (R) Mian Nazeer Akhtar
Jul 2009 - Apr 2011

Air Vice Marshal (R) Muhammad Younas
May 2000 - May 2003
   

Maulana Abdur Rehman Ashrafi
July 1997 - May 2000

Maj. General (R) Muhammad Akram
Jul 1994 - Jul 1997
   

Sheikh Manzoor Elahi
Sep 1990 - Jul 1993